Xiamen Hoya Garment Co., Ltd.
Main products:Children Jacket,Baby Romper,Ski Suit,Padding Jacket,Chino Pants
Products
Contact Us
  • Contact Person : Mr. Hong Homily
  • Company Name : Xiamen Hoya Garment Co., Ltd.
  • Tel : 86-592-5720519
  • Fax : 86-592-5778757
  • Address : Fujian,Xiamen,4/F, Factory Building 9, Fanghu Industry Area, Huli District
  • Country/Region : China

Stock fleece jacket for boys sherpa lining cheap

Stock fleece jacket for boys sherpa lining cheap
Product Detailed
Stock boy's fleece jacket sherpa lining cheap 1.Fabric:fleece 240gms 2.sherpa lining 3.size:1-4 years 4.good quality

  Stock fleece jacket for boys sherpa lining cheap

SIZE1T2T3T4T 
POSITIONCM
SIZE RATIO1111 
CHEST31343740 
BACK LENGTH35384144 
BACK SLEEVE43475155 
SHOULDER29303132 
CUFF6.577.58 
BOTTOM23252729 
HOOD HEIGHT26.52727.528 
HOOD WIDTH19202122 
SIZE1T2T3T4TTOTAL QTY
COLOR
army green6996996996992796
dk grey6666666666662664
royal blue6726726726722688
wine red6816816816812724
red6996996996992796
lt blue141141141141564
orange6606606606602640
lt grey243243243243972
beige3843843843841536

 

Stock fleece jacket for boys sherpa lining cheap



Copyright Notice @ 2008-2012 ECVERY Limited and/or its subsidiaries and licensors. All rights reserved.